Alphabetisch
 
     
1. FC Phönix Lübeck 
1. FC Schinkel 
ABC Wesseln 
ASV Dersau 
ATSV Stockelsdorf 
Alemannia Wilster 
BCG Altenkrempe 
BSC Brunsbüttel 
Bargfelder SV 
Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt 
Borussia Möhnsen 
Bredstedter TSV 
Breitenfelder SV 
Büdelsdorfer TSV 
Comet Kiel 
Concordia Schönkirchen 
DGF Flensborg 
Dobersdorfer SV 
ETSV Weiche Flensburg 
Eckernförder SV 
Eichholzer SV 
Eintracht Groß Grönau 
Eutiner SV 08 
FC Angeln 02 
FC Dornbreite 
FC Ellingstedt-Silberstedt 
FC Fockbek 
FC Geest 09 
FC Inter Dragon 
FC Offenbüttel 
FC Reher-Puls 
FC Scharbeutz 
FC Tarp-Oeversee 
FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster 
FC Wiesharde 
FFC Nordlichter 
FSG Schafflund 
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen 
Flensburg 08 
Fortuna Bösdorf 
Fortuna Glückstadt 
Fortuna St. Jürgen 
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 
GW Todenbüttel 
Gettorfer SC 
Großenasper SV 
Grün-Weiß Tolk 
Heider SV 
Heikendorfer SV 
Holstein Kiel 
Husumer SV 
IF Stjernen Flensburg 
IF Tönning 
Inter Türkspor Kiel 
Itzehoer SV 09 
Kaltenkirchener TS 
Kieler MTV 
Kilia Kiel 
Kronsforder SV 
Leezener SC 
Lübecker SC 99 
MTSV Hohenwestedt 
MTV Ahrensbök 
MTV Dänischenhagen 
MTV Meggerdorf 
MTV Schwabstedt 
MTV Tellingstedt 
Marner TV 
Merkur Hademarschen 
NTSV Strand 08 
Neuenkirchener SC 
Oldenburger SV 
Olympia Bad Schwartau 
Osdorfer SV 
Osterbyer SV 
Osterrönfelder TSV 
PSV Union Neumünster 
Preetzer TSV 
Preußen Reinfeld 
Probsteier SG 2012 
Raisdorfer TSV 
Rapid Lübeck 
Ratzeburger SV 
Rendsburger TSV 
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe 
Rot-Weiß Niebüll 
Rödemisser SV 
SC Buntekuh 
SC Elmenhorst 
SC Gut Heil Neumünster 
SC Hasenmoor 
SC Kaköhl 
SG Bornhöved/Schmalensee 
SG Eiderstedt 
SG Geest 05 
SG Großensee/Brunsbek 
SG Insel Fehmarn I/Landkirchen 
SG Kühren 
SG Ladelund/Achtrup 
SG Langenhorn/Enge 
SG Oldenswort/Witzwort 
SG PTSK/Holstein 
SG Padenstedt 
SG Rönnau-Segeberg 
SG Sarau/Bosau 
SG Union Grabau 
SG Wentorf/Schönberg 
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 
SSV Güster 
SSV Lunden 
SSV Marina Wendtorf 
SSV Nübbel 
SSV Pölitz 
SV Bokhorst 
SV Boostedt 
SV Bönebüttel-Husberg 
SV Büchen-Siebeneichen 
SV Dörpum 
SV Eichede 
SV Felm 
SV Friedrichsort 
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenäumen 
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 
SV Krummesse 
SV Neukirchen 
SV Rethwisch 
SV Schackendorf 
SV Todesfelde 
SV Tungendorf 
SV Viktoria 08 
SV Wahlstedt 
SV Wasbek 
SV Wittenborn 
SVG Pönitz 
SZ Arlewatt 
Schleswig 06 
Schwarz-Weiß St. Michaelisdonn 
Sereetzer SV 
Slesvig IF 
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 
Spvg. Rot-Weiß Moisling 
Suchsdorfer SV 
TS Einfeld 
TSB Flensburg 
TSV 05 Neumünster 
TSV Altenholz 
TSV Aukrug 
TSV Bargteheide 
TSV Berkenthin 
TSV Bordesholm 
TSV Brokstedt 
TSV Buchholz 
TSV Büsum 
TSV Dannau 
TSV Dänischburg 
TSV Flintbek 
TSV Friedrichsberg 
TSV Gadeland 
TSV Goldebek 
TSV Gremersdorf 
TSV Groß-Vollstedt 
TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 
TSV Gudow 
TSV Hattstedt 
TSV Heiligenhafen 
TSV Heiligenstedten 
TSV Klausdorf 
TSV Kronshagen 
TSV Kropp 
TSV Kücknitz 
TSV Lensahn 
TSV Lindewitt 
TSV Lägerdorf 
TSV Lütjenburg 
TSV Malente 
TSV Melsdorf 
TSV Nahe 
TSV Neustadt 
TSV Nord Harrislee 
TSV Nordmark Satrup 
TSV Pansdorf 
TSV Plön 
TSV Rantrum 
TSV Schilksee 
TSV Schlutup 
TSV Schönwalde 
TSV Selent 
TSV Stein 
TSV Süderbrarup 
TSV Süderlügum 
TSV Travemünde 
TSV Trittau 
TSV Vineta Audorf 
TSV Waabs 
TSV Wankendorf 
TSV Weddelbrook 
TSV Wentorf 
TV Grundhof 
Team Förde 
Team Sylt 
TuS Bargstedt 
TuS Collegia Jübek 
TuS Garbek 
TuS Hartenholm 
TuS Hoisdorf 
TuS Jevenstedt 
TuS Krempe 
TuS Nortorf 
TuS Rotenhof 
TuS Tensfeld 
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe 
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 
Türkischer SV 
Türkspor Neumünster 
VfB Kiel 
VfB Lübeck 
VfB Schuby 
VfL Bad Schwartau 
VfL Kellinghusen 
VfL Oldesloe 
VfL Schwartbuck 
VfL Tremsbüttel 
VfR Horst 
VfR Laboe 
VfR Neumünster 
VfR Schleswig 
WSV Tangstedt 
Wiker SV 
Wittenseer SV